Home
Menu principale
Home
Modulistica
Coppa Primavera C5
Risultati
Classifica
Capocannoniere
Miglior Portiere
Miglior Giocatore
Coppa Fair Play
Cartellini Gialli
Cartellini Rossi
Coppa Primavera C8
Risultati
Classifica
Capocannoniere
Miglior Portiere
Miglior Giocatore
Coppa Fair Play
Cartellini Gialli
Cartellini Rossi
Coppa Primavera C8
Calendario iCal export

MD Data Orario Risultato
1 29/04/2019 21:30    ASD INDIPENDENTI - MONACO3-2
1 29/04/2019 21:30    AC UPOLA - CENTURIONI2-4
1 13/06/2019 20:30    S.ONOFRIO - ELICA CC0-3
1 13/06/2019 21:30    CAR DEMOLITION - F.C.GUNNERS3-0
2 06/05/2019 20:30    S.ONOFRIO - CENTURIONI3-3
2 06/05/2019 21:30    AC UPOLA - ASD INDIPENDENTI3-5
2 09/05/2019 20:30    CAR DEMOLITION - ELICA CC3-0
2 09/05/2019 21:30    F.C.GUNNERS - MONACO0-3
3 13/05/2019 21:00    CENTURIONI - ASD INDIPENDENTI2-11
3 14/05/2019 20:45    MONACO - ELICA CC4-3
3 16/05/2019 22:00    F.C.GUNNERS - AC UPOLA0-3
3 17/06/2019 21:30    S.ONOFRIO - CAR DEMOLITION1-6
4 20/05/2019 21:00    S.ONOFRIO - ASD INDIPENDENTI1-10
4 23/05/2019 20:45    F.C.GUNNERS - ELICA CC0-3
4 23/05/2019 21:45    AC UPOLA - CAR DEMOLITION0-8
4 17/06/2019 20:45    CENTURIONI - MONACO3-4
5 27/05/2019 21:30    S.ONOFRIO - AC UPOLA2-10
5 30/05/2019 20:30    CAR DEMOLITION - MONACO0-3
5 30/05/2019 21:30    F.C.GUNNERS - CENTURIONI0-3
5 17/06/2019 21:00    ELICA CC - ASD INDIPENDENTI0-3
6 06/06/2019 21:30    ASD INDIPENDENTI - F.C.GUNNERS3-0
6 10/06/2019 21:00    S.ONOFRIO - MONACO0-12
6 20/06/2019 21:30    ELICA CC - AC UPOLA0-3
6 24/06/2019 21:00    CAR DEMOLITION - CENTURIONI8-2
8 10/06/2019 21:30    ASD INDIPENDENTI - CAR DEMOLITION5-1
8 17/06/2019 20:30    CENTURIONI - ELICA CC0-3
8 17/06/2019 21:30    MONACO - AC UPOLA3-3
8 20/06/2019 21:45    S.ONOFRIO - F.C.GUNNERS3-0
9 01/07/2019 20:45    CAR DEMOLITION - MONACO8-3
9 01/07/2019 21:45    ASD INDIPENDENTI - AC UPOLA10-1
10 08/07/2019 12:00    S.ONOFRIO - CENTURIONI7-4
10 08/07/2019 12:00    ASD INDIPENDENTI - CAR DEMOLITION2-2



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::